• Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mrs. Reena Thomas (Pgt)
  • English
  • Mrs. Molly Kurian (Pgt)
  • English
  • Mrs. Rosamma Zachariah (Tgt)
  • English
  • Mrs. Anjoo Mary Cherian (Tgt)
  • English
  • Mrs. Selamma Mathew (Prt)
  • English
  • Mr. E. A. Thankachan
  • English
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Ms. P.g. Jayasree (Pgt)
  • Malayalam
  • Mrs. S. Jayasree (Tgt)
  • Malayalam
  • Mrs. Aswin Punnoose (Prt)
  • Malayalam
  • Mrs. Sunithakumari (Prt)
  • Malayalam
  • Mrs. Praseetha Mohan (Prt)
  • Malayalam
  • Mrs. Sheena Ramachandran (Prt)
  • Malayalam
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mrs. Geetha .n (T.a)
  • Hindi
  • Mrs. Vijayalakshmi (Prt)
  • Hindi
  • Mrs. Sumitha Prakash (Prt)
  • Hindi
  • Mrs. Sheela Mathew (Prt)
  • Hindi
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mr. Maninathan (Prt)
  • Tamil
  • Mr. Venkateswaran (Prt)
  • Tamil
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mrs. Sudha S. Nair (Pgt)
  • Mathematics
  • Mrs. Anue G. Thomas (Tgt)
  • Mathematics
  • Mrs. Bino Joseph (Pgt)
  • Mathematics
  • Mrs. Anitha V. Nair (Tgt)
  • Mathematics
  • Mrs. Beena Radhakrishnan (Tgt)
  • Mathematics
  • Mrs. Ancy Jacob (Prt)
  • Mathematics
  • Mrs. Ushakumari (Prt)
  • Mathematics
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mrs Rajatha B (Principal)
  • Physics
  • Mrs. Jiji K. Simon (Pgt)
  • Physics
  • Fr. Santhosh T. Thomas (Tgt)
  • Physics
  • Mrs. Smitha Alexander (Prt)
  • Physics
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mrs Molly Cherian(Vice Principal)
  • Chemistry
  • Mrs. Vidhya Sangeeth (Pgt)
  • Chemistry
  • Mrs. Mini Mani (Prt)
  • Chemistry
  • Mrs. Merin George (Prt)
  • Chemistry
  • Mrs. Simi Kuriakose (Prt)
  • Chemistry
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mrs. Susheela George (Pgt)
  • Biology
  • Mrs. Mary Thomas (Tgt)
  • Biology
  • Mrs. Jasmine George (Prt)
  • Biology
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mrs. Shyla Thomas (Tgt)
  • Social Studies
  • Mrs. Deepa P. Dominic (Prt)
  • Social Studies
  • Mrs. Anees K. John (Prt)
  • Social Studies
  • Mr. Lalu Jose
  • Social Studies
  • Mrs. Ambily Abraham
  • Social Studies
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mrs. Suma T.m. (Pgt)
  • Commerce
  • Mrs. Jijimol Skariah (Pgt)
  • Commerce
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mr. Anish K. Cherian (Tgt)
  • Computer Science
  • Mrs. Nisha Thomas (Pgt)
  • Computer Science
  • Mrs. Laxmi Iyer (Prt)
  • Computer Science
  • Mrs Saranya Mol K S (Prt)
  • Computer Science
  • Mrs. Hima Abraham (Prt)
  • Computer Science
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mrs. Minimol K.S. (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Sabitha K.a. (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Annie Punnen (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Annamma Chacko (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Lissey Jacob (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Seena George (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Annamma Varkey (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Alphonsa Roy (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Rekha Jim
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Sreelatha .t (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Shinu John (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Thresiakutty (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Shibi Abraham (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Priya Elizabeth (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Smitha Kurian (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Manju Binoy (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Nisha Mathew (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Mrs. Malsawmkimi (Prt)
  • Primary
  • Faculty Name
  • Subject/Department
  • Mr. Joseph Dominic (Pgt)
  • Physical Education
  • Mrs. Raji K.c. (Prt)
  • Physical Education
  • Mrs. Lally Suresh (Prt)
  • Language Lab
  • Mrs. Geetha Udayan (Tgt)
  • Librarian
  • Dr. Toms Abraham (Prt)
  • Yoga
  • Mr. Prasadkumar K.s. (Prt)
  • Drawing
  • Mrs. Asha Menon (Prt)
  • Music
  • Mrs. Chitra .p (Prt)
  • Dance
  • Mrs Biji Sunny
  • Craft
  • Mr George Sunu
  • Karate
  • Mr. Ittyavirah
  • Basketball
WordPress Video Lightbox Plugin